Skip to main content

Add Me To Your Mailing List
HomeNew CPC Results 15k 2013
Charlie Post Race
Sullivans Island, SC
January 26, 3013
15K Overall Results


Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       8   BANKS, MICHAEL         00:47:40    5:08  M       26    CHAS             SC           
    2       2   ASHTON, ERIC           00:48:14    5:11  M       44    COLUMBIA         SC           
    3      71   COON, CRAIG            00:48:50    5:15  M       24    PENFIELD         NY           
    4       5   UPCHURCH, JAY          00:49:14    5:18  M       34    CHAS             SC           
    5       3   BAILEY, CHRIS          00:49:21    5:18  M       23    CHAS             SC           
    6       1   WALSH, KARL            00:49:24    5:19  M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    7       4   BATTEN, IRV            00:52:53    5:41  M       49    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    8      30   BLAKE, IAN             00:53:36    5:46  M       30    CHAS             SC           
    9     311   BREWER, JOSHUA         00:53:46    5:47  M       32    CHAS             SC           
   10      14   ANNAN, JASON           00:54:58    5:55  M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   11     383   MORGAN, PATRICK        00:55:10    5:56  M       26    CHAS             SC           
   12     323   KULIK, ALYSSA          00:55:16    5:57  F       22    COLUMBIA         SC           
   13     375   EMBLER, MARC           00:55:56    6:01  M       55    N CHAS           SC           
   14     363   HANSEN, ERIC           00:56:18    6:03  M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   15       7   SCHIER, CAITLIN        00:57:23    6:10  F       29    CHAS             SC           
   16     166   MASSEY, JOHN           00:57:30    6:11  M       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   17     309   WHITE, STUART          00:57:32    6:11  M       27    CHAS             SC           
   18      10   RANSON, CAITLIN        00:57:36    6:12  F       27    CHAS             SC           
   19     252   SILVER, BRENDAN        00:58:38    6:18  M       44    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
   20     326   QUICK, DAVID           00:58:43    6:19  M       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   21      43   BRINKLEY, JEROME       00:59:02    6:21  M       50    CHAS             SC           
   22      81   DAVIS, JUSTIN          00:59:26    6:23  M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   23      95   FENNELL, BRATTON       00:59:28    6:24  M       48    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
   24     299   WOODBERRY, DOUG        01:00:04    6:28  M       32    CHAS             SC           
   25     304   MCMARLIN, ANDREW       01:00:07    6:28  M       43    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
   26     308   WELBORN, BRETT         01:00:53    6:33  M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   27     369   WILDER, BOBBY          01:01:13    6:35  M       37    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
   28     379   HODGES, BURT           01:01:46    6:38  M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   29     142   KIDDY, JUSTIN          01:02:16    6:42  M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   30     222   RIPPLE, ERIK           01:03:18    6:48  M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   31     306   SAUTER, REED           01:03:23    6:49  M       50    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   32     371   HANAGRIFF, LUCAS       01:03:49    6:52  M       27    N CHAS           SC           
   33     237   SCHAUER, GERRY         01:03:50    6:52  M       44    CHAS             SC           
   34     259   SMITH, SUSI            01:04:16    6:55  F       53    GREENVILLE       SC           
   35     239   SCHWARZTRAUER, MARK    01:04:17    6:55  M       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   36     212   PITTS, MIKE            01:04:44    6:58  M       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   37     140   KELLNER, CHARLES       01:04:46    6:58  M       60    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
   38     225   RODELL, DAN            01:05:17    7:01  M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   39     359   HOLLISTER, CATHERINE   01:05:27    7:02  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   40     292   WIGGINS, BARBARA       01:05:32    7:03  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   41     232   RUMMLER, RICK          01:05:36    7:03  M       51    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   42     185   MILLER, KEENAN         01:05:51    7:05  M       25    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   43      40   BOWMAN, JESSICA        01:05:56    7:05  F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   44     374   EMBLER, RUTH           01:06:07    7:07  F       55    N CHAS           SC           
   45     272   TURNAGE, BLAIR         01:06:44    7:11  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   46      15   ANNAN, STEVE           01:07:07    7:13  M       66    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   47     173   MCEVOY, KATHERINE      01:07:08    7:13  F       34    CHAS             SC           
   48     174   MCEVOY, MICHAEL        01:07:08    7:13  M       32    CHAS             SC           
   49     286   WALMET, ERIC           01:07:13    7:14  M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   50     386   CHERRY, MOLLY          01:07:35    7:16  F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   51     126   HUNT, HAYLEY           01:07:35    7:16  F       19    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   52      39   BOSELOWITZ, LAURA      01:07:55    7:18  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   53     287   WALMET, PAULA          01:08:25    7:21  F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   54     270   THOMPSON, ANNA         01:09:05    7:26  F       28    N CHAS           SC           
   55     183   MILLER, BILL           01:09:19    7:27  M       57    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   56     128   HURST, KATIE           01:09:32    7:29  F       25    CHAS             SC           
   57     277   VAN DER MEYDEN, HENK   01:09:36    7:29  M       52    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   58     159   MACK, MARIA            01:09:40    7:29  F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   59     318   HENDRICKS, JOHN        01:09:45    7:30  M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   60     267   STURGELL, MIMI         01:09:48    7:30  F       62    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           
   61      69   CONNOLLY, VANESSA      01:09:50    7:31  F       33    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   62     288   WALTON, JEFF           01:10:05    7:32  M       54    CHAS             SC           
   63     113   GRIFFIN, STEVE         01:10:14    7:33  M       59    CHAS             SC           
   64     357   MUSTON, MARCUS         01:10:16    7:33  M       27    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
   65     257   SMITH, MICHELE         01:10:56    7:38  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   66     324   MCCAIN, DAVID          01:11:41    7:42  M       26    BEAVERTON        OR           
   67     361   BROWN, PAUL            01:11:51    7:44  M       40    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
   68     153   LEVENTIS, JAMES        01:12:21    7:47  M       40    COLUMBIA         SC           
   69     210   PARRY, EDMUND          01:12:22    7:47  M       32    CHAS             SC           
   70      73   COURREGE, DIETTE       01:12:31    7:48  F       31    CHAS             SC           
   71     315   DUBE, STEPHANIE        01:12:33    7:48  F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   72      46   BROWN, DANIEL          01:12:38    7:49  M       62    ABILENE          TX           
   73      76   CROWLEY, HAL           01:12:44    7:49  M       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   74     385   HORN, TOM              01:12:48    7:50  M       57    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   75      21   BALOG, MELANIE         01:12:56    7:51  F       40    CHAS             SC           
   76     377   MOORE, DANNY           01:13:01    7:51  M       50    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   77     341   HELMSTETTER, MONICA    01:13:17    7:53  F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   78     189   MICHEL, MARK           01:13:18    7:53  M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   79     190   MODICA, MATTHEW        01:13:21    7:53  M       56    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   80     105   GLENN, KELLEY          01:13:34    7:55  F       31    CHAS             SC           
   81     196   MOSNY, SHANE           01:13:50    7:56  M       39    CHAS             SC           
   82      61   CHASTEEN, JASON        01:13:53    7:57  M       37    CHAS             SC           
   83      84   DEMAREE, ED            01:14:00    7:57  M       55    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   84     269   TAWES, KEVIN           01:14:03    7:58  M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   85     141   KENT, CHERRY           01:14:08    7:58  F       56    CHAS             SC           
   86     355   NORTHEN, TIM           01:14:09    7:58  M       37    CHAS             SC           
   87     372   SADLER, KIRK           01:14:17    7:59  M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   88     276   VAN BEYRER, BARBARA    01:14:18    7:59  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   89     370   JASSO, MATTHEW         01:14:18    7:59  M       47    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   90     329   SIMONS, JIM            01:14:19    7:59  M       46    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   91     241   SCOTT, AMY             01:14:27    8:00  F       27    CHAS             SC           
   92      58   CHACONAS, JESSICA      01:14:33    8:01  F       28    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
   93     203   NESSEL, CRAIG          01:14:37    8:01  M       48    BONNEAU          SC           
   94     268   TAVERNITI, DOMINIC     01:14:40    8:02  M       38    CHAS             SC           
   95     160   MACK, TODD             01:14:57    8:04  M       28    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   96      65   CLAPPER, DANIEL        01:15:01    8:04  M       59    CHAS             SC           
   97     161   MACKIE, CARRIE         01:15:09    8:05  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   98     305   MOORE, NOAH            01:15:10    8:05  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   99      50   BURRIS, ROBERT         01:15:16    8:06  M       56    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  100     347   VILT, ED               01:15:18    8:06  M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  101      96   FERLAND, CHANTELLE     01:15:26    8:07  F       32    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  102     158   MACDONALD, PAUL        01:15:27    8:07  M       50    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  103     345   NEWBERRY, LOIS         01:15:28    8:07  F       43    BEAUFORT         SC           
  104     382   PRIVETTE, KEN          01:15:28    8:07  M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  105     368   OLIVER, TERRY          01:15:28    8:07  M       56    JAMES ISLAND     SC           
  106     325   PARKHILL, KIMI         01:15:51    8:09  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  107     146   KRANTZMANN, KRISTIN    01:15:57    8:10  F       49    CHAS             SC           
  108     297   WOOD, ANN              01:16:05    8:11  F       42    CHAS             SC           
  109     281   VAUGHAN, REBECCA       01:16:05    8:11  F       42    CHAS             SC           
  110      98   FREEZE, RANDY          01:16:06    8:11  M       62    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           
  111     197   MOYE, TIFFANY          01:16:12    8:12  F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  112      44   BROWN, ALAN            01:16:23    8:13  M       64    CHAS             SC           
  113     180   MCWHIRT, CATHY         01:16:29    8:13  F       44    MY PLEASANT      SC           
  114      11   ABRAHAM, JETHE         01:16:31    8:14  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  115     109   GRAZAITIS, PETE        01:16:31    8:14  M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  116     253   SIMS, ASHLEY           01:16:40    8:15  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  117     279   VANWORMER, NINA        01:16:42    8:15  F       31    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  118     360   MARSH, ED              01:16:44    8:15  M       65    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  119      68   COLLUM, BENJIE         01:16:46    8:15  M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  120      17   BYRD, KEN              01:16:49    8:16  M       8     MT PLEASANT      SC           
  121      52   BUTLER, JENNY          01:16:54    8:16  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  122     125   HUEY, MEGAN            01:17:09    8:18  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  123     245   SEIFERT, DAVID         01:17:10    8:18  M       29    CHAS             SC           
  124     354   BRITTON, SEAN          01:17:42    8:21  M       39    CHAS             SC           
  125     353   DOUCETTE, KEITH        01:17:46    8:22  M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  126     235   SALEEBY, JAMES         01:17:51    8:22  M       36    CHAS             SC           
  127     261   STEBBINS, MIKE         01:17:53    8:22  M       42    CHAS             SC           
  128      18   BACH, ROBERT           01:18:09    8:24  M       31    CHAS             SC           
  129     364   HARRISON, SARAH        01:18:10    8:24  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  130      79   DAVIDSON, HEIDI        01:18:19    8:25  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  131     298   WOOD, CHRIS            01:18:24    8:26  M       42    CHAS             SC           
  132     115   HAHN, ALEXANDRA        01:18:25    8:26  F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  133     381   CALEY, NITSA           01:18:25    8:26  F       58    N CHAS           SC           
  134     129   HUTSON, BETSY          01:18:27    8:26  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  135     260   SONDERMANN, KARL       01:18:50    8:29  M       32    CHAS             SC           
  136     317   FLEMING, PEARCE        01:18:55    8:29  M       38    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  137     291   WHITWORTH, ANNA        01:18:55    8:29  F       22    CHAS             SC           
  138     321   KOHUT, JOE             01:18:58    8:29  M       33    CHAS             SC           
  139     349   WILLEY, JANICE         01:19:17    8:32  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  140     348   BUCKALOP, JENNIFER     01:19:18    8:32  F       40    SULLIVANS ISLE                
  141      67   CLARKSON, LINDA        01:20:08    8:37  F       64    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  142     111   GREER, CHUCK           01:20:11    8:37  M       67    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  143     154   LIVINGSTON, BROOKE     01:20:14    8:38  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  144     271   TRAUTMAN, DAVE         01:20:19    8:38  M       58    CHAS             SC           
  145     283   WAKAT, MARSHALL        01:20:24    8:39  M       71    CHAS             SC           
  146     273   TUROWETZ, LAUREN       01:20:29    8:39  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  147     136   JENKINS, MICHELLE      01:20:32    8:40  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  148     204   NEWTON, CLAUDE         01:20:36    8:40  M       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  149     219   RICKER, GARY           01:20:40    8:40  M       60    CHAS             SC           
  150     215   POPE, LORI             01:20:41    8:41  F       56    CHAS             SC           
  151     148   LANDSMAN, RICH         01:20:46    8:41  M       69    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  152     226   ROOF, PAUL             01:21:09    8:44  M       40    CHAS             SC           
  153     373   HILLS, CHRIS           01:21:21    8:45  M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  154     202   NASH, FRED             01:21:28    8:46  M       51    CHAS             SC           
  155     151   LESTER, ALEXANDER      01:21:36    8:46  M       21    CHAS             SC           
  156     102   GEORGE, ELIZABETH      01:21:40    8:47  F       36    DANIEL ISLANS    SC           
  157      28   BIBLE, KATHERINE       01:22:01    8:49  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  158     104   GINIGER, KALAN         01:22:15    8:51  F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  159     200   MURPHY, KATIE          01:22:17    8:51  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  160     285   WALKER, STEVE          01:22:34    8:53  M       39    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  161     256   SMITH, LYN             01:22:35    8:53  F       65    CHAS             SC           
  162     135   JARVIS, AMANDA         01:22:53    8:55  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  163     228   ROUSH, AMANDA          01:22:57    8:55  F       33    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  164     229   ROUSH, RYAN            01:22:58    8:55  M       36    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  165     319   HUDSON, TIM            01:23:09    8:56  M       37    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  166     331   VANSLAMBROOK, DALE     01:23:10    8:57  M       54    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  167     110   GREEN, CEDRIC          01:23:15    8:57  M       38    N CHAS           SC           
  168     335   HARRIS, ROBIN          01:23:19    8:58  F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  169      48   BROWN, SUZANNE         01:23:44    9:00  F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  170     156   LOURIDO, LEONOR        01:23:45    9:00  F       43    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  171      26   BENTON, REBECCA        01:23:48    9:01  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  172     320   JAMES, MEGHAN          01:23:56    9:02  F       34    FOLLY BEACH      SC           
  173     251   SHULER, MEREDITH       01:24:09    9:03  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  174      23   BEASLEY, BROOKE        01:24:09    9:03  F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  175      34   BOICE, WILLIAM         01:24:22    9:04  M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  176     199   MUMME, MONICA          01:24:27    9:05  F       49    N CHAS           SC           
  177     376   LOUDEN, CHRIS          01:24:32    9:05  M       47    BONNEAU          SC           
  178      77   DAILEY, RACHEL         01:24:54    9:08  F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  179     342   NEAL, JEFFREY          01:24:54    9:08  M       38    CHAS             SC           
  180     262   STEFANCIN, JESSICA     01:25:25    9:11  F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  181      94   FAIREY, LINDA          01:25:28    9:11  F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  182     295   WILLIAMS, NATHAN       01:25:30    9:12  M       39    CHAS             SC           
  183     120   HAUG, JILL             01:25:32    9:12  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  184      45   BROWN, CYNTHIA         01:25:37    9:12  F       59    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  185     336   FAIRLEY, HEATHER       01:25:40    9:13  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  186     201   MYERS, CHARLOTTE       01:25:42    9:13  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  187     314   CUSICK, AL             01:25:47    9:13  M       64    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  188     254   SKUKAN, BETH           01:25:51    9:14  F       39    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  189     296   WOIDA, LAURA           01:26:02    9:15  F       30    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  190     138   JONES, DAVID           01:26:30    9:18  M       48    CHAS             SC           
  191     223   ROBERTS, KATIE         01:26:41    9:19  F       57    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  192     236   SANTIAGO, VICKY        01:26:42    9:19  F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  193     293   WILEY, WADE            01:26:43    9:19  M       32    N CHAS           SC           
  194     312   BROWN, JIM             01:26:49    9:20  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  195     101   GARDNER, ASHLEY        01:26:53    9:21  F       39    CHAS             SC           
  196     211   PETITPAIN, DEBBIE      01:26:55    9:21  F       38    CHAS             SC           
  197      86   DORITY, THOMAS         01:26:55    9:21  M       71    CHAS             SC           
  198      70   COOK, REBECCA          01:27:13    9:23  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  199     186   MILLIGAN, AMY          01:27:29    9:24  F       35    COLUMBIA         SC           
  200     117   HANEY, ROBERT          01:27:30    9:25  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  201     216   PRIVETTE, SHELLY       01:27:37    9:25  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  202      25   BENNETT, BRETT         01:27:44    9:26  M       51    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  203     149   LENTSCH, KRISTI        01:28:00    9:28  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  204      88   DUBIS, CAROLINE        01:28:00    9:28  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  205     356   MELVILLE, GARY         01:28:02    9:28  M       68    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  206      83   DELLETT, MELISSA       01:28:14    9:29  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  207      82   DELLETT, CHRISTEN      01:28:15    9:29  M       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  208      42   BRAND, SUZAN           01:28:16    9:29  F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  209      41   BRAND, RANDY           01:28:17    9:30  M       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  210     340   TURNAGE, RUD           01:28:41    9:32  M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  211     143   KIDDY, MELISSA         01:28:41    9:32  F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  212      38   BORJA, IRIS            01:28:49    9:33  F       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  213     352   SILKERMAN, ERIC        01:29:05    9:35  M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  214      62   CHASTEEN, MACKENZIE    01:29:29    9:37  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  215      16   HORTON, JESSICA        01:29:32    9:38  F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  216     330   SMITH, ELAINE          01:29:48    9:39  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  217     344   ZAYTOUN, LIZA          01:29:58    9:40  F       30    IOP              SC           
  218     302   ZIMMERMAN, STEVEN      01:29:59    9:41  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  219     198   MUGGLESTONE, PETER     01:30:01    9:41  M       67    COLUMBIA         SC           
  220     206   OLHEISER, TAMI         01:30:19    9:43  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  221      24   BELL, HANNAH           01:30:23    9:43  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  222     327   SCHMITT, TANIA         01:30:30    9:44  F       41    HUGER            SC           
  223     119   HARVEY, ROBERT         01:30:35    9:44  M       29    CHAS             SC           
  224      75   CROMER, DEBBIE         01:30:40    9:45  F       50    CHAS             SC           
  225     387   CLARK, COURTNEY        01:30:51    9:46  F       46    CHAS             SC           
  226     328   SEAY, ROB              01:31:12    9:48  M       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  227     266   STUART, SARAH          01:31:18    9:49  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  228     380   HODGES, JENNIE         01:31:19    9:49  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  229      85   DOPF, GAYLE            01:31:20    9:49  F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  230     147   LAND, ABIGAIL          01:31:23    9:50  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  231     178   MCNAMARA, VANESSA      01:31:48    9:52  F       37    N. CHARLESONT    SC           
  232     307   STEWART, FERRIS        01:32:13    9:55  M       65    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           
  233     208   PAGE, SAMANTHA         01:32:16    9:55  F       27    CAMPOBELLO       SC           
  234     248   SHARKEY, LYNN          01:32:16    9:55  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  235     192   MORRIS, KIMBERLY       01:32:31    9:57  F       42    N CHAS           SC           
  236     205   NEWTON, GAIL           01:32:46    9:58  F       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  237     301   ZIMMERMAN, EMILIE      01:32:48    9:59  F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  238     338   WARTNER, KATE          01:32:51    9:59  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  239     265   STUART, MORGAN         01:33:03   10:00  M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  240     346   MOYOR, NICHELLE        01:33:04   10:00  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  241      89   DUNBAR, DIXIE          01:33:06   10:01  F       65    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  242      99   FRERE, RYAN            01:33:35   10:04  M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  243     139   KARNITZ, LAUREN        01:33:39   10:04  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  244      91   DUNWORTH, NATHANIEL    01:33:39   10:04  M       26    CHAS             SC           
  245     145   KOTILA, PATRICIA       01:33:41   10:04  F       62    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  246     191   MOORE, DEBBY           01:33:42   10:05  F       57    CHAS             SC           
  247      12   ALBRONDA, ALEXIS       01:33:44   10:05  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  248      93   ELLIS, ALEC            01:33:50   10:05  M       27    MT.PLEASANT      SC           
  249     195   MOSNY, MELISSA         01:34:05   10:07  F       37    CHAS             SC           
  250     333   WARD, MELISSA          01:34:09   10:07  F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  251     122   HIGGINS, SUSAN         01:34:10   10:08  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  252     351   SMALYGA, MICHAEL       01:34:16   10:08  M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  253     127   HUNT, STEVEN           01:34:25   10:09  M       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  254     114   HAGERTY, MICHELLE      01:34:39   10:11  F       33    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  255     172   MCDIVITT, MARK         01:35:07   10:14  M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  256      74   CRIDER, JENNIFER       01:35:13   10:14  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  257     234   SALAMON, ELYSE         01:35:14   10:14  F       38    CHAS             SC           
  258      80   DAVIS, ELLEN           01:35:15   10:15  F       45    N CHAS           SC           
  259     322   KUESTER, ANDREAS       01:35:20   10:15  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  260      51   BUTLER, SCOTT          01:35:22   10:15  M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  261     367   SCALLEY, LEEANN        01:35:25   10:16  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  262     274   ULLMAN, WALTER         01:35:37   10:17  M       52    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  263     170   MCDERMOTT, AMY         01:35:38   10:17  F       31    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  264     175   MCFADDIN, REESE        01:36:33   10:23  F       33    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  265      19   BAIN, CHRIS            01:36:41   10:24  M       41    CHAS             SC           
  266     100   GAMMON, DIONNE         01:36:41   10:24  F       45    CHAS             SC           
  267     181   MERRITT, REYNA         01:36:58   10:26  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  268     339   THOMAS, ASHLEIGH       01:36:59   10:26  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  269      31   BLAZER, CAMERON        01:37:40   10:30  F       37    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  270     214   POOLE, MARY ANNE       01:37:47   10:31  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  271     167   MAULDIN, VALERIE       01:37:48   10:31  F       41    IOP              SC           
  272     290   WEAVER, PAIGE          01:38:20   10:34  F       26    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           
  273     207   ORTNER, ANDREA         01:38:39   10:36  F       38    SC               SC           
  274     334   WHITE, BOCKI           01:38:46   10:37  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  275     316   FIELD, MELISSA         01:38:46   10:37  F       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  276     220   RIDGEWAY, MALLORY      01:38:54   10:38  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  277      13   ANDERSON, DOROTHY      01:38:56   10:38  F       66    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           
  278     300   ZIMMERMAN, ART         01:38:57   10:38  M       66    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  279      27   BERGMAN, DOUG          01:38:58   10:38  M       45    CHAS             SC           
  280     337   SOKOL, MARIE           01:39:08   10:40  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  281      55   CARICO, DEBORAH        01:39:19   10:41  F       49    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           
  282      66   CLARK, J. LYNN         01:39:35   10:42  F       53    CHAS             SC           
  283      57   CASE, CHRISTINE        01:39:37   10:43  F       58    CHAS             SC           
  284     247   SHADRICK, SHANE        01:39:47   10:44  M       33    LADSON           SC           
  285     249   SHEALY, CHARMAINE      01:39:50   10:44  F       29    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  286      64   CHRISTENSON, AMANDA    01:39:55   10:45  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  287    1285   COX, EMMY              01:40:01   10:45  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  288      22   BATES, SCOTT           01:40:01   10:45  M       43    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  289     106   GOODYEAR, BARBARA      01:40:26   10:48  F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  290     378   FERDERIGOS, SPIROS     01:40:30   10:48  M       34    CHAS             SC           
  291     157   LOWE, CINDY            01:40:51   10:51  F       58    LONGS            SC           
  292      72   COTNER, BRIAN          01:40:51   10:51  M       54    LONGS            SC           
  293     282   WAINWRIGHT, CHRISTIN   01:40:58   10:51  F       59    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  294     131   INABINET, BUDDY        01:41:39   10:56  M       61    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  295     358   WILSON, JOHN           01:41:41   10:56  M       65    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  296     365   MCGOWAN, BRYANT        01:43:12   11:06  M       48    COLUMBIA         SC           
  297     130   HYATT, AMY             01:43:47   11:10  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  298     284   WALDEN, KELI           01:43:47   11:10  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  299      53   BYRD, TERRY            01:44:24   11:14  F       58    CHAS             SC           
  300     294   WILLIAMS, CHARLOTTE    01:45:23   11:20  F       55    CHAS             SC           
  301     350   GILLETTE, JEFF         01:45:47   11:22  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  302     103   GILMAN, JUDY           01:46:09   11:25  F       63    MCCLELLANVILLE   SC           
  303      54   CADDELL, HALEY         01:46:14   11:25  F       24    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  304     165   MARSHALL, ED           01:46:15   11:25  M       44    CHAS             SC           
  305      60   CHAGRIN, SUSAN         01:46:29   11:27  F       60    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           
  306     289   WARNER, DIANA          01:46:51   11:29  F       39    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  307     218   REIZEN, NANCY          01:47:29   11:33  F       66    INDIALANTIC      FL           
  308     250   SHULER, MELANY         01:47:47   11:35  F       45    CHAS             SC           
  309      33   BOGER, HEATHER         01:47:48   11:35  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  310     176   MCGOWAN, ALISON        01:47:58   11:37  F       48    COLUMBIA         SC           
  311     258   SMITH, SALLI           01:48:13   11:38  F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  312     150   LEONARD, AMANDA        01:48:13   11:38  F       39    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  313     313   BROWN, LIZ             01:48:15   11:38  F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  314      29   BLACKSTONE, JESSICA    01:48:15   11:38  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  315     303   KRAMER, CAROLYN        01:48:26   11:40  F       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  316     152   LEVENTIS, AMI          01:48:31   11:40  F       41    COLUMBIA         SC           
  317      92   EHINGER, SHARON        01:50:23   11:52  F       61    CHAS             SC           
  318     264   STREETMAN, NICOLE      01:50:45   11:55  F       40    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           
  319     246   SHADRICK, JENNIFER     01:51:36   12:00  F       31    LADSON           SC           
  320      32   BLEVINS, JESSICA       01:51:37   12:00  F       24    LADSON           SC           
  321     171   MCDIVITT, GERRY        01:53:32   12:12  F       39    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  322     227   ROSENFELD, IRVING      01:53:48   12:14  M       75    JAMES ISLAND     SC           
  323     121   HAVILAND, CHELSEA      01:58:01   12:41  F       40    CHAS             SC           
  324     366   HELGESON, DEEDEE       01:59:51   12:53  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  325     243   SCRUGGS, MICHAEL       02:05:31   13:30  M       59    CAYCE            SC           
  326     275   VALE, SALLY            02:06:56   13:39  F       67    MT PLEASANT      SC           

Charlie Post Race
Sullivans Island, SC
January 26, 3013
15K Age Group Results

Top Males Overall in 15K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       8   BANKS, MICHAEL         00:47:40    5:08  M       26    CHAS             SC           
    2       2   ASHTON, ERIC           00:48:14    5:11  M       44    COLUMBIA         SC           
    3      71   COON, CRAIG            00:48:50    5:15  M       24    PENFIELD         NY           

Top Females Overall in 15K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     323   KULIK, ALYSSA          00:55:16    5:57  F       22    COLUMBIA         SC           
    2       7   SCHIER, CAITLIN        00:57:23    6:10  F       29    CHAS             SC           
    3      10   RANSON, CAITLIN        00:57:36    6:12  F       27    CHAS             SC           

Top Male Masters in 15K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       4   BATTEN, IRV            00:52:53    5:41  M       49    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

Top Female Masters in 15K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     259   SMITH, SUSI            01:04:16    6:55  F       53    GREENVILLE       SC           

Top Male Grand Masters in 15K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     375   EMBLER, MARC           00:55:56    6:01  M       55    N CHAS           SC           

Top Female Grand Masters in 15K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     374   EMBLER, RUTH           01:06:07    7:07  F       55    N CHAS           SC           



MALE 17 AND UNDER in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      17   BYRD, KEN              01:16:49    8:16  M       8     MT PLEASANT      SC           


MALE 18 - 24 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       3   BAILEY, CHRIS          00:49:21    5:18  M       23    CHAS             SC           
    2     151   LESTER, ALEXANDER      01:21:36    8:46  M       21    CHAS             SC           


MALE 25 - 29 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     383   MORGAN, PATRICK        00:55:10    5:56  M       26    CHAS             SC           
    2     309   WHITE, STUART          00:57:32    6:11  M       27    CHAS             SC           
    3     371   HANAGRIFF, LUCAS       01:03:49    6:52  M       27    N CHAS           SC           


MALE 30 - 34 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       5   UPCHURCH, JAY          00:49:14    5:18  M       34    CHAS             SC           
    2      30   BLAKE, IAN             00:53:36    5:46  M       30    CHAS             SC           
    3     311   BREWER, JOSHUA         00:53:46    5:47  M       32    CHAS             SC           


MALE 35 - 39 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       1   WALSH, KARL            00:49:24    5:19  M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2      14   ANNAN, JASON           00:54:58    5:55  M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3      81   DAVIS, JUSTIN          00:59:26    6:23  M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           


MALE 40 - 44 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     363   HANSEN, ERIC           00:56:18    6:03  M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     252   SILVER, BRENDAN        00:58:38    6:18  M       44    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
    3     304   MCMARLIN, ANDREW       01:00:07    6:28  M       43    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           


MALE 45 - 49 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     166   MASSEY, JOHN           00:57:30    6:11  M       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     326   QUICK, DAVID           00:58:43    6:19  M       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3      95   FENNELL, BRATTON       00:59:28    6:24  M       48    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           


MALE 50 - 54 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      43   BRINKLEY, JEROME       00:59:02    6:21  M       50    CHAS             SC           
    2     306   SAUTER, REED           01:03:23    6:49  M       50    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    3     239   SCHWARZTRAUER, MARK    01:04:17    6:55  M       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           


MALE 55 - 59 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     183   MILLER, BILL           01:09:19    7:27  M       57    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    2     113   GRIFFIN, STEVE         01:10:14    7:33  M       59    CHAS             SC           
    3     385   HORN, TOM              01:12:48    7:50  M       57    MT PLEASANT      SC           


MALE 60 - 64 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     140   KELLNER, CHARLES       01:04:46    6:58  M       60    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
    2      46   BROWN, DANIEL          01:12:38    7:49  M       62    ABILENE          TX           
    3      98   FREEZE, RANDY          01:16:06    8:11  M       62    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           


MALE 65 - 69 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      15   ANNAN, STEVE           01:07:07    7:13  M       66    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     360   MARSH, ED              01:16:44    8:15  M       65    CHARLOTTE        NC           
    3     111   GREER, CHUCK           01:20:11    8:37  M       67    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           


MALE 70 & OVER in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     283   WAKAT, MARSHALL        01:20:24    8:39  M       71    CHAS             SC           
    2      86   DORITY, THOMAS         01:26:55    9:21  M       71    CHAS             SC           
    3     227   ROSENFELD, IRVING      01:53:48   12:14  M       75    JAMES ISLAND     SC           


FEMALE 18 - 24 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     126   HUNT, HAYLEY           01:07:35    7:16  F       19    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     115   HAHN, ALEXANDRA        01:18:25    8:26  F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     291   WHITWORTH, ANNA        01:18:55    8:29  F       22    CHAS             SC           


FEMALE 25 - 29 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     270   THOMPSON, ANNA         01:09:05    7:26  F       28    N CHAS           SC           
    2     128   HURST, KATIE           01:09:32    7:29  F       25    CHAS             SC           
    3     159   MACK, MARIA            01:09:40    7:29  F       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           


FEMALE 30 - 34 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      40   BOWMAN, JESSICA        01:05:56    7:05  F       32    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     272   TURNAGE, BLAIR         01:06:44    7:11  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     173   MCEVOY, KATHERINE      01:07:08    7:13  F       34    CHAS             SC           


FEMALE 35 - 39 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     197   MOYE, TIFFANY          01:16:12    8:12  F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     102   GEORGE, ELIZABETH      01:21:40    8:47  F       36    DANIEL ISLANS    SC           
    3      26   BENTON, REBECCA        01:23:48    9:01  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           


FEMALE 40 - 44 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     359   HOLLISTER, CATHERINE   01:05:27    7:02  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     292   WIGGINS, BARBARA       01:05:32    7:03  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     386   CHERRY, MOLLY          01:07:35    7:16  F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           


FEMALE 45 - 49 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     146   KRANTZMANN, KRISTIN    01:15:57    8:10  F       49    CHAS             SC           
    2      48   BROWN, SUZANNE         01:23:44    9:00  F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3     199   MUMME, MONICA          01:24:27    9:05  F       49    N CHAS           SC           


FEMALE 50 - 54 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     335   HARRIS, ROBIN          01:23:19    8:58  F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2      94   FAIREY, LINDA          01:25:28    9:11  F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3      75   CROMER, DEBBIE         01:30:40    9:45  F       50    CHAS             SC           


FEMALE 55 - 59 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     141   KENT, CHERRY           01:14:08    7:58  F       56    CHAS             SC           
    2     381   CALEY, NITSA           01:18:25    8:26  F       58    N CHAS           SC           
    3     215   POPE, LORI             01:20:41    8:41  F       56    CHAS             SC           


FEMALE 60 -64 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     267   STURGELL, MIMI         01:09:48    7:30  F       62    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           
    2      67   CLARKSON, LINDA        01:20:08    8:37  F       64    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
    3     205   NEWTON, GAIL           01:32:46    9:58  F       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           


FEMALE 65 - 69 in division 15K

Place   Bib #   Name                   GUN TIME  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     256   SMITH, LYN             01:22:35    8:53  F       65    CHAS             SC           
    2      89   DUNBAR, DIXIE          01:33:06   10:01  F       65    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
    3      13   ANDERSON, DOROTHY      01:38:56   10:38  F       66    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           


Upcoming Events
Upcoming Member Discounted Local Races and Events


Upcoming Events
Upcoming Events


Upcoming Events
Upcoming Non-Featured Races