Skip to main content

Add Me To Your Mailing List
HomeNew CPC Results 15k 2014
OVERALL RESULTS

CHARLIE POST 15-K

SULLIVANS ISLAND, SC

JANUARY 25, 2014



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1       1   BANKS, MICHAEL         00:45:54.61    4:56  M       28    CHAS             SC           

    2     254   UPCHURCH, JAY          00:50:35.88    5:26  M       35    CHAS             SC           

    3     139   KNOWLES, LAURIE        00:53:00.40    5:42  F       36    CHARLOTTE        NC           

    4     272   EMBLER, MARC           00:56:18.54    6:03  M       56    N CHAS           SC           

    5     146   KULIK, ALYSSA          00:56:20.87    6:03  F       23    COLUMBIA         SC           

    6     314   BAXTER, JEFF           00:56:24.93    6:04  M       37    N CHAS           SC           

    7      14   ANNAN, JASON           00:57:03.39    6:08  M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    8     296   BROWN, GREG            00:57:38.29    6:12  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    9       2   JUDD, CAITLIN          00:58:06.42    6:15  F       30    CHAS             SC           

   10      34   BOHAC, ERIC            00:58:06.86    6:15  M       23    N CHAS           SC           

   11     200   RANSON, CAITLIN        00:58:50.61    6:20  F       28    CHAS             SC           

   12     163   MASSEY, JOHN           00:59:20.84    6:23  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   13      64   DAVIS, JUSTIN          00:59:37.95    6:25  M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   14       3   ABERCROMBIE, NICK      00:59:52.00    6:26  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   15     165   MCINTOSH, TIM          00:59:54.50    6:26  M       32    CHAS             SC           

   16     302   GREENE, TIM            01:00:34.17    6:31  M       31    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

   17     225   SEEKINGS, MICHAEL      01:00:47.95    6:32  M       53    CHAS             SC           

   18     186   OSWALT, DON            01:01:49.04    6:39  M       49    CHAS             SC           

   19     235   STEFANIK, MICHAEL      01:01:54.95    6:39  M       27    CHAS             SC           

   20      57   CROSS, TYLER           01:02:06.30    6:41  M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   21      55   COOK, JOEL             01:02:44.29    6:45  M       47    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           

   22     246   TAYLOR, MATTHEW        01:03:36.66    6:50  M       38    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           

   23     195   POMERANTZ, ADAM        01:03:49.17    6:52  M       33    CHAS             SC           

   24     292   PETTUS, HUNTER         01:04:17.84    6:55  M       26    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

   25     113   HOLLISTER, CATHERINE   01:04:51.44    6:58  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   26      54   CLARK, KEVIN           01:04:53.73    6:59  M       19    CHAS             SC           

   27     312   MYRICK, HUGH           01:04:59.07    6:59  M       48    CHAS             SC           

   28     133   KELLNER, CHARLES       01:05:09.32    7:00  M       61    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

   29       7   ALBENBERG, DAVID       01:05:32.39    7:03  M       47    CHAS             SC           

   30     159   MAIZE, SIOBHAN         01:05:42.35    7:04  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   31     331   SMITH, ADAM            01:05:52.02    7:05  M       34    CHAS             SC           

   32     295   TERNISIEN, VIRGINIE    01:06:02.04    7:06  F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   33     114   HOLSHOUSER, STEVEN     01:06:06.58    7:06  M       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   34      29   BERNSTEIN, TOM         01:06:29.88    7:09  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   35     255   VAN BEYRER, BARBARA    01:06:38.54    7:10  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   36     315   FENNELL, BRATTON       01:06:46.50    7:11  M       49    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           

   37     319   STRACKE, LARRY         01:06:50.83    7:11  M       57    SAUK RAPIDS      MN           

   38     116   HORN, THOMAS           01:06:53.66    7:12  M       58    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   39     137   KIDDY, JUSTIN          01:07:10.40    7:13  M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   40     279   POLLEHN, THOMAS        01:07:28.16    7:15  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   41      83   FANCHER, BOBBY         01:07:46.62    7:17  M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   42     118   HUFFMAN, MANDY         01:08:11.42    7:20  F       44    RUTHERFORDTON    NC           

   43     184   O'KANE, SHAWN          01:08:13.83    7:20  M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   44     191   PEREZ, RICHARD         01:08:17.90    7:21  M       25    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   45     297   HANAGRIF, LUCAS        01:09:17.38    7:27  M       28    N CHAS           SC           

   46     123   JAMES, RICK            01:09:32.63    7:29  M       60    LADSON           SC           

   47      79   ENFINGER, LISA         01:09:35.48    7:29  F       43    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           

   48     248   THOMAS, LORA           01:09:46.70    7:30  F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   49      51   CAUTHEN, PIERCE        01:09:57.41    7:31  M       39    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

   50     180   NELSON, VALERIE        01:10:15.52    7:33  F       29    CHAS             SC           

   51      36   BOLMARCICH, ABBY       01:10:17.71    7:33  F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   52     128   JONES, ALLISON         01:10:21.38    7:34  F       37    JAMES ISLAND     SC           

   53      43   BRITTON, SEAN          01:10:24.42    7:34  M       40    CHAS             SC           

   54     313   CRAPPS, MIKE           01:10:27.16    7:35  M       55    LEXINGTON        SC           

   55     197   POOLE, JOE             01:10:37.73    7:36  M       55    RAEFORD          NC           

   56     285   HEWSON, JOHN           01:11:09.70    7:39  M       49    CHAS             SC           

   57     209   ROBERTS, JAY           01:11:29.36    7:41  M       42    N CHAS           SC           

   58     253   TYSON, JENNIFER        01:11:33.66    7:42  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   59      97   GRIFFIN, STEVE         01:11:37.83    7:42  M       60    CHAS             SC           

   60      58   CROWLEY, HAROLD        01:12:01.74    7:45  M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   61      69   DILLING, FRANCISCA     01:12:08.01    7:45  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   62      49   CASEY, SHAY            01:12:10.71    7:46  F       38    MT. P            SC           

   63      71   DUBE, STEPHANIE        01:12:13.05    7:46  F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   64     276   HUFFSTETTER, SCOTT     01:12:19.11    7:47  M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   65       6   AKROP, ERIK            01:12:43.67    7:49  M       29    CHAS             SC           

   66     234   SOKOLOWSKI, TARA       01:12:48.93    7:50  F       25    CHAS             SC           

   67     183   NICHOLSON, GORDON      01:13:16.59    7:53  M       46    CHAS             SC           

   68     240   STURGELL, MIMI         01:13:18.69    7:53  F       63    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           

   69     104   HELMSTETTER, MONICA    01:13:35.67    7:55  F       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   70     259   WALTON, JEFF           01:13:36.08    7:55  M       55    CHAS             SC           

   71     173   MITCHELL, LAMAR        01:13:44.75    7:56  M       38    DECATUR          GA           

   72      12   ANDREWS, JASON         01:13:54.90    7:57  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   73     275   STEEL, FRANK           01:14:00.32    7:57  M       55    PHILADELPHIA     PA           

   74     212   RODELL, DAN            01:14:07.69    7:58  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   75     172   MILNER, MARCIE         01:14:25.54    8:00  F       29    CHAS             SC           

   76     280   JOST, TYLER            01:14:30.91    8:01  M       28    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   77     143   KRANTZMAN, KRISTIN     01:14:39.27    8:02  F       50    CHAS             SC           

   78     140   KOHUT, JOE             01:14:42.69    8:02  M       34    CHAS             SC           

   79     136   KENT, CHERRY           01:14:54.99    8:03  F       57    CHAS             SC           

   80     287   GANNON, PATRICK        01:14:59.66    8:04  M       61    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   81     132   JURADO, LESLY          01:15:10.09    8:05  F       31    WILMINGTON       NJ           

   82      93   GOODWIN, CLARE         01:15:12.18    8:05  F       27    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           

   83     316   DRIGGERS, SANDY        01:15:16.75    8:06  F       39    HANAHAN          SC           

   84     119   HUNNICUTT, MARIA       01:15:24.54    8:06  F       41    BOSTIC           NC           

   85     162   MASSALON, MARY         01:15:25.16    8:07  F       21    CHAS             SC           

   86      26   BEEBE, KATHLEEN        01:15:26.48    8:07  F       44    CHAS             SC           

   87     161   MASSALON, JOHN         01:15:29.32    8:07  M       51    CHAS             SC           

   88      23   BE, SEAK               01:15:33.18    8:07  M       29    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           

   89     221   RUTH, RICHARD          01:15:42.61    8:08  M       55    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   90     238   STIEF, ANJA            01:15:47.78    8:09  F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   91     169   MICHEL, MARK           01:15:51.82    8:09  M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   92      85   FORD, MARY             01:15:57.54    8:10  F       36    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

   93     301   MODICA, MATTHEW        01:16:05.34    8:11  M       57    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   94     167   MCNEILL, KENNETH       01:16:08.34    8:11  M       39    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           

   95     288   LIVERMORE, ART         01:16:11.44    8:12  M       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   96     294   WEBBER, EBONI          01:16:34.78    8:14  F       33    N CHAS           SC           

   97     121   HUTSON, BETSY          01:16:39.11    8:15  F       45    CHAS             SC           

   98     166   MCKENNA, MIKE          01:16:40.14    8:15  M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC           

   99     201   RAVENEL, ASHLEY        01:16:40.16    8:15  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  100     216   ROWELL, WILLIAM        01:16:40.19    8:15  M       58    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  101     332   SALEEBY, JAMES         01:17:09.81    8:18  M       37    CHAS             SC           

  102     326   LUCEY, JUSTIN          01:17:14.93    8:18  M       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  103     289   BUCKALOO, JENNIFER     01:17:15.65    8:18  F       41    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

  104      50   CASTILLO, ANTHONY      01:17:18.42    8:19  M       27    CHAS             SC           

  105      65   DAVIS, KARI            01:17:20.26    8:19  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  106     106   HENDRICKSON, BRAD      01:17:22.65    8:19  M       23    CHAS             SC           

  107     291   SHARISKY, JOELLE       01:17:29.29    8:20  F       35    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  108     203   REHAK, GARY            01:17:39.37    8:21  M       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  109      80   ERCK, MATTHEW          01:17:43.16    8:21  M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  110      52   CLAPPER, DANIEL        01:17:47.44    8:22  M       60    N CHAS           SC           

  111     270   YOUNG, CHRIS           01:18:51.16    8:29  M       34    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

  112     250   TOWNSEND, BEN          01:18:51.31    8:29  M       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  113     290   DOUCHETTE, KEITH       01:19:00.08    8:30  M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  114      27   BENTON, REBECCA        01:19:11.96    8:31  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  115      42   BRITTON, REBECCA       01:19:27.07    8:33  F       30    CHAS             SC           

  116      35   BOICE, BILL            01:19:37.15    8:34  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  117      41   BRANDON, SIDNEY        01:19:40.42    8:34  M       56    CHAS             SC           

  118     329   PARKER, ANNE           01:19:44.04    8:34  F       53    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

  119     157   LUDWIG, MELISSA        01:19:49.42    8:35  F       32    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

  120     278   ROOF, PAUL             01:19:58.05    8:36  M       41    CHAS             SC           

  121     271   VORHEES, MARK          01:20:16.14    8:38  M       58    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

  122     170   MILLER, ALISON         01:20:31.59    8:39  F       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  123      95   GRAY, MEAGAN           01:20:49.32    8:41  F       27    CHAS             SC           

  124       4   ABRAHAM, JETHE         01:20:52.76    8:42  F       33    CHAS             SC           

  125      76   DURBIN, JENNIFER       01:20:57.21    8:42  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  126      20   BARTON, HEATHER        01:20:58.24    8:42  F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  127     242   SUMNER, CHRIS          01:21:00.92    8:43  M       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  128     256   VAN SLAMBROOK, DALE    01:21:13.84    8:44  M       55    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

  129     199   POPE, LORI             01:21:16.93    8:44  F       57    CHAS             SC           

  130     198   POOLE, MARY ANNE       01:21:53.03    8:48  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  131     317   SEIFERT, DAVID         01:22:04.46    8:49  M       30    CHAS             SC           

  132     265   WILSON, MCLEAN         01:22:11.17    8:50  M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  133     273   MCCAIN, DAVID          01:22:20.07    8:51  M       27    BEAVERTON        OR           

  134     138   KLOS, JENNIFER         01:22:27.75    8:52  F       39    CHAS             SC           

  135      16   BARNARD, HOWARD        01:22:45.39    8:54  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  136     205   RENGERING, JEFFREY     01:22:57.86    8:55  M       27    CHAS             SC           

  137      74   DUNFORD, PHILIP        01:22:58.11    8:55  M       27    CHAS             SC           

  138      77   EDWARDS, CHASE         01:23:00.47    8:55  M       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  139      19   BARRATT, BRITTANI      01:23:17.68    8:57  F       15    CHAS             SC           

  140      99   HANSFORD, MONTE        01:23:19.73    8:58  M       46    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  141     131   JONES, KEVIN           01:23:25.03    8:58  M       58    ST. GEORGE       SC           

  142     298   JARVIS, AMANDA         01:23:25.05    8:58  F       25    CHAS             SC           

  143     305   LANDSANG, RICH         01:23:33.00    8:59  M       70    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  144      90   GERHARDT, AUGUSTA      01:23:55.46    9:01  F       24    CHAS             SC           

  145     153   LIVINGSTON, BROOKE     01:24:00.04    9:02  F       29    CHAS             SC           

  146      73   DUNFORD, CHRISTINE     01:24:19.22    9:04  F       27    CHAS             SC           

  147     299   FAIREY, LINDA          01:24:36.70    9:06  F       54    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  148     202   RAY, LIBERTY           01:24:44.38    9:07  F       37    CHARLOTTE        NC           

  149      37   BOONE, ANNE            01:24:54.09    9:08  F       67    HOLLYWOOD        SC           

  150     323   LEROY, LYNNE           01:24:54.18    9:08  F       55    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

  151     130   JONES, DAVID           01:25:19.11    9:10  M       49    CHAS             SC           

  152      44   BUCHHOLTZ, AMANDA      01:25:20.61    9:11  F       26    CHAS             SC           

  153       8   ALBRONDA, ALEXIS       01:25:21.96    9:11  F       28    CHAS             SC           

  154     117   HUDSON, TIM            01:25:25.56    9:11  M       38    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  155     127   JESSIE, SHAWN          01:25:40.70    9:13  M       39    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

  156     178   MYERS, CHARLOTTE       01:25:43.03    9:13  F       24    CHAS             SC           

  157     283   SNEED, JOHN            01:26:04.05    9:15  M       70    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  158     220   RUNION, LARSYN         01:26:19.95    9:17  F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  159     274   MELVILLE, GARY         01:26:42.48    9:19  M       69    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  160      45   BURNETTE, DAVID        01:26:55.92    9:21  M       36    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  161     282   GORMAN, SCOTT          01:27:00.42    9:21  M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  162      25   BECKMAN, GENE          01:27:05.60    9:22  M       57    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  163     328   DAILEY, RACHEL         01:27:58.30    9:28  F       28    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  164     176   MUMME, MONICA          01:27:58.70    9:28  F       50    N CHAS           SC           

  165     192   PETITPAIN, DEBBIE      01:28:03.75    9:28  F       39    CHAS             SC           

  166      33   BLUME, DAWN            01:28:10.17    9:29  F       36    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

  167     122   JAMES, NANCY           01:28:18.30    9:30  F       58    LADSON           SC           

  168     105   HELMSTETTER, PHILIP    01:28:39.98    9:32  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  169     300   FLEMING, PEARCE        01:28:59.51    9:34  M       39    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           

  170     251   TROTTA, JASON          01:28:59.96    9:34  M       32    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           

  171      63   DARVER, REBECCA DULI   01:29:08.06    9:35  F       31    COLUMBIA         SC           

  172     164   MAULDIN, VALERIE       01:29:14.87    9:36  F       42    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           

  173     306   ALEXANDER, HENRY       01:29:46.22    9:39  M       55    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  174      62   CUSICK, AL             01:29:56.33    9:40  M       65    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  175     155   LOFTUS, MARGARET       01:30:15.34    9:42  F       46    CHAS             SC           

  176      70   DORITY, THOMAS         01:30:19.58    9:43  M       73    CHAS             SC           

  177     120   HUNT, STEVEN           01:30:23.22    9:43  M       61    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  178     223   SASSANO, MICHAEL       01:30:36.91    9:45  M       38    N CHAS           SC           

  179     187   PARKER, NICOLE         01:30:39.13    9:45  F       37    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           

  180     149   LAWSON, KIRK           01:30:41.20    9:45  M       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  181     237   STEWART, KELLI         01:30:46.55    9:46  F       27    CHAS             SC           

  182     269   YANGCO, LILY           01:30:46.89    9:46  F       42    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  183     330   MCCORMICK, KAREN       01:31:02.10    9:47  F       54    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  184     243   TAFT, MEGAN            01:31:05.23    9:48  F       28    CHAS             SC           

  185     281   FERDERIGOS, SPIROS     01:31:21.63    9:49  M       35    CHAS             SC           

  186     309   HAUG, JILL             01:31:23.41    9:50  F       30    CHAS             SC           

  187      53   CLARK, JOE             01:31:49.35    9:52  M       64    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  188      84   FIELD, MELISSA         01:32:02.41    9:54  F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  189     266   WOOD, JERRY            01:32:05.06    9:54  M       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  190     284   HARRIS, ROBIN          01:32:14.32    9:55  F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  191     311   DRAMOND, BEVERLY       01:32:23.45    9:56  F       57    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

  192     320   SMITH, LYN             01:33:15.32   10:02  F       66    CHAS             SC           

  193     108   HENNIG, MICHAEL        01:33:24.33   10:03  M       28    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  194     129   JONES, CHAD            01:33:43.57   10:05  M       40    CHAS             SC           

  195      46   BUTLER, SCOTT          01:33:44.39   10:05  M       40    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  196     310   HAUG, JAMES            01:34:06.23   10:07  M       31    CHAS             SC           

  197     150   LENKERD, ALLISON       01:34:16.34   10:08  F       32    CHAS             SC           

  198     124   JARRARD, BILL          01:34:19.46   10:08  M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  199     257   WAHL, CYNTHIA          01:34:21.05   10:09  F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  200      98   HAMILTON, ANNA         01:34:25.58   10:09  F       33    CHAS             SC           

  201     286   WHITENER, MYRA         01:34:26.97   10:09  F       41    CHAS             SC           

  202     322   MARKS, ROMAN           01:34:27.62   10:09  M       72    CHAS             SC           

  203     226   SERTICH, LOLLIE        01:34:32.29   10:10  F       52    CUMMING          GA           

  204     174   MUGGLESTONE, PETER     01:34:32.38   10:10  M       68    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           

  205      22   BAUGHN, KAITLIN        01:35:38.26   10:17  F       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  206     207   RICKER, GARY           01:35:38.41   10:17  M       61    CHAS             SC           

  207     148   LAVENDER, LYNN         01:35:38.50   10:17  F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  208     222   SAKOS, AMY             01:35:46.90   10:18  F       31    CHAS             SC           

  209     141   KOHUT, KATIE           01:35:46.91   10:18  F       22    CHAS             SC           

  210     261   WELCH, TODD            01:35:50.42   10:18  M       38    CHAS             SC           

  211     182   NEWTON, GAIL           01:36:11.52   10:21  F       61    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  212     293   WHORTON, NINA          01:36:40.99   10:24  F       37    CHAS             SC           

  213     100   HARRIS, KRISTEN        01:37:35.55   10:30  F       25    ST AUGUSTINE     FL           

  214     156   LOHNES, JAMIE          01:37:44.55   10:31  F       29    ST AUGUSTINE     FL           

  215      75   DUNWORTH, NATHANIEL    01:38:01.02   10:32  M       27    CHAS             SC           

  216      68   DICKSON, MARK          01:38:01.37   10:32  M       54    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  217     126   JERNIGAN, RHONDA       01:38:05.79   10:33  F       58    RALEIGH          NC           

  218     308   MAJOR, VIRGINIA        01:38:23.97   10:35  F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  219     185   ORTNER, ANDREA         01:39:00.28   10:39  F       39    CHAS             SC           

  220     236   STEWART, FERRIS        01:39:13.93   10:40  M       66    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           

  221     196   PONDS, KAICEE          01:39:17.44   10:41  F       26    CHAS             SC           

  222     206   RICHARDS, STEVE        01:39:18.40   10:41  M       55    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  223     110   HIGGINS, SUSAN         01:39:37.87   10:43  F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  224      40   BRADSHAW, SARAH        01:40:25.65   10:48  F       35    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

  225      92   GONG, CARL             01:40:54.81   10:51  M       65    ISLE OF PALMS    SC           

  226     214   ROSENBERGER, PATRICI   01:41:24.84   10:54  F       56    ALPHARETTA       GA           

  227     175   MULVIHILL, JOAN        01:41:30.83   10:55  F       69    CHAS             SC           

  228     230   SHORE, GREG            01:42:12.04   10:59  M       51    N CHAS           SC           

  229     264   WILSON, JOHN           01:42:18.68   11:00  M       66    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  230     194   POINDEXTER, KEVIN      01:42:25.20   11:01  M       39    MONCKS CORNER    SC           

  231      13   ANDRIJAUSKAITE, KRIS   01:42:39.11   11:02  F       33    CHAS             SC           

  232     112   HOLLAND, ARTHUR        01:42:53.96   11:04  M       42    CHAS             SC           

  233     204   REIGART, JAY           01:43:08.15   11:05  M       56    AWENDAW          SC           

  234     218   ROWLAND, AMELIA        01:43:19.07   11:07  F       37    CHAS             SC           

  235      28   BERGMAN, DOUG          01:43:22.55   11:07  M       47    CHAS             SC           

  236      94   GOODYEAR, BARBARA      01:43:52.73   11:10  F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  237     327   CAMPBELL, APRIL        01:44:32.52   11:14  F       38    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

  238     107   HENNIG, MAREN          01:45:00.12   11:17  F       27    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  239     307   ROSIN, BRUNO           01:45:01.09   11:18  M       60    AWENDAW          SC           

  240     135   KENDRICK, JESSE        01:45:28.16   11:20  M       43    N CHAS           SC           

  241     210   ROBERTSON, GERALD      01:45:28.67   11:20  M       62    LADSON           SC           

  242     142   KOTILA, PATRICIA       01:45:45.58   11:22  F       63    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           

  243      48   CASALE, RICH           01:46:27.58   11:27  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  244     211   ROBINSONELLIS, NICOL   01:46:29.21   11:27  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  245     224   SCHWAMB, GREGORY       01:47:12.14   11:32  M       34    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  246      18   BARNHILL, DENA         01:48:20.22   11:39  F       49    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  247      15   BAILEY, MANDY          01:48:20.67   11:39  F       37    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

  248     168   MEYER, LAUREN          01:49:02.09   11:43  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  249     125   JARRARD, LIZ           01:49:02.10   11:43  F       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  250     258   WAINWRIGHT, CHRISTIN   01:49:32.90   11:47  F       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  251      89   GARRETT, NANCY         01:50:12.38   11:51  F       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  252     190   PELLETIER, ANDREA      01:53:05.81   12:10  F       30    CHARLOTTE        NC           

  253     188   PASHKEVICH, TATJANA    01:53:16.68   12:11  F       67    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  254     249   THOMPSON, ASHLEY       01:53:44.49   12:14  F       31    CHAS             SC           

  255      78   EHINGER, SHARON        01:54:34.42   12:19  F       62    CHAS             SC           

  256      82   EVANS, HEATHER         01:54:58.67   12:22  F       38    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           

  257     160   MARCANTONIO, GWEN      01:57:38.33   12:39  F       32    CHAS             SC           

  258     262   WELDON, KATIE          02:00:58.29   13:00  F       22    LADSON           SC           

  259      11   ANDERSON, KATIE        02:01:10.49   13:02  F       31    CHAS             SC           

  260     152   LIPSKY, KATHERINE      02:01:31.37   13:04  F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           

  261      81   EVANS, CHRISTOPHER     02:02:51.16   13:13  M       39    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           

  262     134   KENDRICK, HOLLY        02:03:37.34   13:18  F       37    N CHAS           SC           

  263      96   GREEN, SONJA           02:05:00.84   13:26  F       37    HOLLYWOOD        SC           

  264       9   ALSTON, KIMBERLY       02:06:06.04   13:34  F       41    HOLLYWOOD        SC           

  265     318   LEIBOWITZ, MICHAEL     02:32:32.13   16:24  M       60    CHAS             SC  



2014 CHARLIE POST 15K



 - Top Males Overall in 15K division.



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1       1   BANKS, MICHAEL         00:45:54.61    4:56  M       28    CHAS             SC           

    2     254   UPCHURCH, JAY          00:50:35.88    5:26  M       35    CHAS             SC           

    3     272   EMBLER, MARC           00:56:18.54    6:03  M       56    N CHAS           SC           



 - Top Females Overall in 15K division.



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     139   KNOWLES, LAURIE        00:53:00.40    5:42  F       36    CHARLOTTE        NC           

    2     146   KULIK, ALYSSA          00:56:20.87    6:03  F       23    COLUMBIA         SC           

    3       2   JUDD, CAITLIN          00:58:06.42    6:15  F       30    CHAS             SC           



 - Top Male Masters in 15K division.



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     296   BROWN, GREG            00:57:38.29    6:12  M       45    MT PLEASANT      SC           



 - Top Female Masters in 15K division.



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     113   HOLLISTER, CATHERINE   01:04:51.44    6:58  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           



 - Top Male Grand Masters in 15K division.



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     225   SEEKINGS, MICHAEL      01:00:47.95    6:32  M       53    CHAS             SC           



 - Top Female Grand Masters in 15K division.



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     240   STURGELL, MIMI         01:13:18.69    7:53  F       63    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           







 MALE 18 - 24 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1      34   BOHAC, ERIC            00:58:06.86    6:15  M       23    N CHAS           SC           

    2      54   CLARK, KEVIN           01:04:53.73    6:59  M       19    CHAS             SC           

    3     114   HOLSHOUSER, STEVEN     01:06:06.58    7:06  M       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           





 MALE 25 - 29 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1       3   ABERCROMBIE, NICK      00:59:52.00    6:26  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    2     235   STEFANIK, MICHAEL      01:01:54.95    6:39  M       27    CHAS             SC           

    3     292   PETTUS, HUNTER         01:04:17.84    6:55  M       26    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           



 MALE 30 - 34 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     165   MCINTOSH, TIM          00:59:54.50    6:26  M       32    CHAS             SC           

    2     302   GREENE, TIM            01:00:34.17    6:31  M       31    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

    3      57   CROSS, TYLER           01:02:06.30    6:41  M       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           





 MALE 35 - 39 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     314   BAXTER, JEFF           00:56:24.93    6:04  M       37    N CHAS           SC           

    2      14   ANNAN, JASON           00:57:03.39    6:08  M       39    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3      64   DAVIS, JUSTIN          00:59:37.95    6:25  M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           





 MALE 40 - 44 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1      29   BERNSTEIN, TOM         01:06:29.88    7:09  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    2      83   FANCHER, BOBBY         01:07:46.62    7:17  M       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3      43   BRITTON, SEAN          01:10:24.42    7:34  M       40    CHAS             SC           





 MALE 45 - 49 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     163   MASSEY, JOHN           00:59:20.84    6:23  M       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    2     186   OSWALT, DON            01:01:49.04    6:39  M       49    CHAS             SC           

    3      55   COOK, JOEL             01:02:44.29    6:45  M       47    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           





 MALE 50 - 54 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     161   MASSALON, JOHN         01:15:29.32    8:07  M       51    CHAS             SC           

    2     326   LUCEY, JUSTIN          01:17:14.93    8:18  M       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3      68   DICKSON, MARK          01:38:01.37   10:32  M       54    MT PLEASANT      SC           





 MALE 55 - 59 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     319   STRACKE, LARRY         01:06:50.83    7:11  M       57    SAUK RAPIDS      MN           

    2     116   HORN, THOMAS           01:06:53.66    7:12  M       58    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3     313   CRAPPS, MIKE           01:10:27.16    7:35  M       55    LEXINGTON        SC           



 MALE 60 - 64 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     133   KELLNER, CHARLES       01:05:09.32    7:00  M       61    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

    2     123   JAMES, RICK            01:09:32.63    7:29  M       60    LADSON           SC           

    3      97   GRIFFIN, STEVE         01:11:37.83    7:42  M       60    CHAS             SC           



 MALE 65 - 69 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     274   MELVILLE, GARY         01:26:42.48    9:19  M       69    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    2      62   CUSICK, AL             01:29:56.33    9:40  M       65    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3     174   MUGGLESTONE, PETER     01:34:32.38   10:10  M       68    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           





 MALE 70  AND OVER in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     305   LANDSANG, RICH         01:23:33.00    8:59  M       70    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

    2     283   SNEED, JOHN            01:26:04.05    9:15  M       70    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3      70   DORITY, THOMAS         01:30:19.58    9:43  M       73    CHAS             SC           





 FEMALE 17 AND UNDER in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1      19   BARRATT, BRITTANI      01:23:17.68    8:57  F       15    CHAS             SC           

    2      22   BAUGHN, KAITLIN        01:35:38.26   10:17  F       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           





  FEMALE 18 -24 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     162   MASSALON, MARY         01:15:25.16    8:07  F       21    CHAS             SC           

    2      90   GERHARDT, AUGUSTA      01:23:55.46    9:01  F       24    CHAS             SC           

    3     178   MYERS, CHARLOTTE       01:25:43.03    9:13  F       24    CHAS             SC           





 FEMALE 25 - 29 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     200   RANSON, CAITLIN        00:58:50.61    6:20  F       28    CHAS             SC           

    2     295   TERNISIEN, VIRGINIE    01:06:02.04    7:06  F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3     248   THOMAS, LORA           01:09:46.70    7:30  F       25    MT PLEASANT      SC           



 FEMALE 30 - 34 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1      69   DILLING, FRANCISCA     01:12:08.01    7:45  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    2      71   DUBE, STEPHANIE        01:12:13.05    7:46  F       33    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3     132   JURADO, LESLY          01:15:10.09    8:05  F       31    WILMINGTON       NJ           



 FEMALE 35 - 39 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1      36   BOLMARCICH, ABBY       01:10:17.71    7:33  F       36    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    2     128   JONES, ALLISON         01:10:21.38    7:34  F       37    JAMES ISLAND     SC           

    3     253   TYSON, JENNIFER        01:11:33.66    7:42  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           





Age Group Race Report as of 1/25/2014 11:17:05 AM for FEMALE 40 - 44 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     159   MAIZE, SIOBHAN         01:05:42.35    7:04  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    2     255   VAN BEYRER, BARBARA    01:06:38.54    7:10  F       44    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    3     118   HUFFMAN, MANDY         01:08:11.42    7:20  F       44    RUTHERFORDTON    NC           





 FEMALE 45 - 49 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     121   HUTSON, BETSY          01:16:39.11    8:15  F       45    CHAS             SC           

    2     155   LOFTUS, MARGARET       01:30:15.34    9:42  F       46    CHAS             SC           

    3      84   FIELD, MELISSA         01:32:02.41    9:54  F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           





FEMALE 50 - 54 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     143   KRANTZMAN, KRISTIN     01:14:39.27    8:02  F       50    CHAS             SC           

    2     329   PARKER, ANNE           01:19:44.04    8:34  F       53    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

    3     299   FAIREY, LINDA          01:24:36.70    9:06  F       54    MT PLEASANT      SC           





 FEMALE 55 - 59 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     136   KENT, CHERRY           01:14:54.99    8:03  F       57    CHAS             SC           

    2     199   POPE, LORI             01:21:16.93    8:44  F       57    CHAS             SC           

    3     323   LEROY, LYNNE           01:24:54.18    9:08  F       55    GOOSE CREEK      SC           





 FEMALE 60 - 64 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1     182   NEWTON, GAIL           01:36:11.52   10:21  F       61    MT PLEASANT      SC           

    2     142   KOTILA, PATRICIA       01:45:45.58   11:22  F       63    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           

    3     258   WAINWRIGHT, CHRISTIN   01:49:32.90   11:47  F       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           





 FEMALE 65 - 69 in division 15K



Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             ST        

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1      37   BOONE, ANNE            01:24:54.09    9:08  F       67    HOLLYWOOD        SC           

    2     320   SMITH, LYN             01:33:15.32   10:02  F       66    CHAS             SC           

    3     175   MULVIHILL, JOAN        01:41:30.83   10:55  F       69    CHAS             SC           



Upcoming Events
Upcoming Member Discounted Local Races and Events


Upcoming Events
Upcoming Events


Upcoming Events
Upcoming Non-Featured Races